Deprecated: Function create_function() is deprecated in /var/www/gogweb/wp-content/plugins/wordpress-23-related-posts-plugin/init.php on line 440

Introduction Badminton Hero Slot game


Deprecated: Function create_function() is deprecated in /var/www/gogweb/wp-content/plugins/wordpress-23-related-posts-plugin/init.php on line 215

Deprecated: Function create_function() is deprecated in /var/www/gogweb/wp-content/plugins/wordpress-23-related-posts-plugin/init.php on line 215

Deprecated: Function create_function() is deprecated in /var/www/gogweb/wp-content/plugins/wordpress-23-related-posts-plugin/init.php on line 215

Gogbetsg is betting agent Singapore, with transparency in betting activities and in awarding players, We is always voted as one of the top online casino in Singapore. Gogbetsg always updates new games, software and high quality graphics with the sole purpose of giving players the most satisfying feeling.

And today Gogbetsg will introduce to you a very interesting and vibrant sport-themed game that is Badminton Hero Slot. Let’s follow Gogbetsg on how to play below.

What Is The Badminton Hero Slot?

Badminton Hero slots game is published by Microming. Badminton Hero – the badminton hero with ROLLING REELS enhancement is one of the slot games that receive the most positive feedback from players. Chance to win big with $120,000 and surprise bonuses on every spin. Explore Badminton Hero and try your luck today at Mega888.

Game Overview

  • Slot Name: Badminton Hero
  • Software: Microgaming
  • RTP: 96%.
  • Paylines: 243
  • Reels: 5×3
  • Min Bet : $0.50
  • Max Bet: $5.00
  • Features: Wild Symbol, Scatter Symbol, ROLLING REELS feature, Free Spins.

Number of Winning Lines In Game

Badminton Hero has 243 paylines and pays anywhere from left to right except for the bonus symbol that will land anywhere on adjacent reels starting from the leftmost reel.

Form winnings are awarded for adjacent symbol combinations from left to right.

In case there are multiple winning lines on the same payline, only the winning line with the highest payout will be counted. Line winnings are multiplied by the player bet. When something goes wrong, all bonuses and plays will be forfeited.

Special Icons

Omnipotent Icon

This symbol can replace all other symbols in the game to complete a winning combination except for the bonus symbol. Having more than 40 wild symbols increases the probability of winning for players. Wild symbols will appear on reels 3, 4, and 5.

Bonus Icon

3,4,5 bonus symbols will trigger 15, 20 or 25 free spins.

ROLLING REELS Features

This feature can reward multiple winnings in a row. ROLLING REELS with multiplier lines can reward players with multiple consecutive winnings. The win multiplier increases with each consecutive spin during the free spins.

Universal Smash Feature

Up to 2 reels turn into multipliers to ensure the highest wins for players. Spins 2,3,4 will randomly turn into multimeter, this feature is triggered randomly.

Free Spins

The free spins are triggered when the player gets 3 or more bonus symbols. During the free spins all bets are played as the game that triggered the free spins.

Payment Symbol

There are a total of 9 symbols appearing in the game. Each symbol has a different payout and is specified in the paytable. 

Symbol543
Yellow Shirt Player600.00100.0030.00
Orange Shirt Player300.0080.0020.00
Arbitration250.0075.0015.00
Yellow Shirt Player Play150.0060.0012.00
Orange Shirt Player Play125.0050.0010.00
Racket120.0030.008.00
Shoes100.0025.008.00
Badminton yard80.0020.005.00
Badminton nets70.0015.002.00

Conclusion

Badminton Hero online jar explosion game gives players a great experience. Lively, stimulating sound on each rotation. Huge profits when lucky players get 25 free spins up to $120,000. Challenge your badminton hero and increase your income with Badminton Hero at Gogbetsg right now.